wolvessummit.com

Webbplats analys wolvessummit.com

Wolves Summit

 Genereras på Mars 22 2026 10:37 AM

Gammal statistik? UPDATERA !

Ställningen är 54/100

SEO Innehåll

Titel

Wolves Summit

Längd : 13

Perfekt, din titel innehåller mellan 10 och 70 tecken.

Beskrivning

Wolves Summit - Connecting Founders with Investors

Längd : 50

Idealisk, din metabeskrivning bör innehålla mellan 70 och 160 tecken (mellanslag räknas som tecken). Använd denna gratis verktyg för att räkna ut textlängden.

Nyckelord

Mycket dåligt. Vi har inte lyckats hitta några meta-taggar på din sida. Använd denna meta-tag generator, gratis för att skapa nyckelord.

Og Meta Egenskaper

Bra, din sida drar nytta utav Og.

Egendom Innehåll
url https://www.wolvessummit.com/
site_name Wolves Summit & European Startup Ecosystem Awards
locale en_US
type website
title Wolves Summit
description Wolves Summit - Connecting Founders with Investors

Rubriker

H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6
0 6 1 68 1 1
  • [H2] 21-22 April, 2026 - Warsaw, Poland Wolves Summit & European Startup Ecosystem Awards
  • [H2] Meet Investors in early-stage Startups
  • [H2] Upcoming Conferences
  • [H2] Wolves Summit Partners
  • [H2] See our 2-day Agenda on 2 stages:
  • [H2] Choose Your Pass & Join Wolves Summit
  • [H3] Questions? We have answers!
  • [H4] Dan Lupu
  • [H4] Paulina Zbyrad
  • [H4] Zbigniew Lapinski
  • [H4] Vanda Alwast
  • [H4] Roger Dorsch
  • [H4] Felix Crisan
  • [H4] Patryk Bednarz
  • [H4] Dominik Krawczyk
  • [H4] Mateusz Sumara
  • [H4] Tomasz Chwiałkowski
  • [H4] Łukasz Wąsikiewicz
  • [H4] Rudolf Vrabel
  • [H4] Wolves Summit
  • [H4] Coffees and Conversation
  • [H4] Welcome to Wolves Summit and Warsaw
  • [H4] Opening Keynote Panel: How 2 Founders built their business from scratch
  • [H4] AI/Saas/Automation/Services (1st Batch)
  • [H4] “Funded Founders” Panel: Startups who’ve landed financing in last 9 months – their expansion plans
  • [H4] Sector: Industrial Tech/Manufacturing/IoT
  • [H4] Conversations over Coffees
  • [H4] How to attract Angel Investors: Who are they? Where are they? How they can open dozens of doors for Startups.
  • [H4] Sector: Sector-Agnostic/Other
  • [H4] Introducing New Funds and New Strategies: VCs, and Corporate Venture initiatives.
  • [H4] Fundraising Bootcamp – Francois Mazoudier
  • [H4] Lunch Break – Sponsored by Fundraising Bootcamp
  • [H4] How CVCs and Corporate Venture Teams work with Startup Founders
  • [H4] Sector: HealthTech/MedTech/Well-being
  • [H4] Showcase Presentations: Highlights from Short-Listed Awards Finalists
  • [H4] “Show me the Money”: Payment options for Startups
  • [H4] Sector: FinTech/InsurTech/LegalTech
  • [H4] SportsTech and the Business of Sports
  • [H4] Sector: Defense and Dual-Use
  • [H4] Sector: Sports and SportsTech
  • [H4] Awakening the Giants! Why Poland, Baltic, and CEE Founders will lead unicorn-generation in Europe.
  • [H4] Motivation, Discipline, and Tenacity: What Founders can learn from World-class Athletes.
  • [H4] VIP Reception for Investors and VIP ticket-holders
  • [H4] Open Reception: “Welcome to Wolves Summit” opening party.
  • [H4] Morning Run or Morning Yoga !
  • [H4] Welcome Back to Wolves Summit.
  • [H4] Attracting VC Investors: Key Tips and Tactics to understand GPs’ motivations
  • [H4] Go Global: Tips to navigate tricky expansions in US, UK, western Europe and East Asia
  • [H4] Sector: Industrial Tech/Manufacturing/IoT
  • [H4] Conversations over Coffees
  • [H4] Industry-Specific Sessions: AI, Automation, and SaaS
  • [H4] Sector: Sector-Agnostic/Other
  • [H4] Industry-Specific Sessions: HealthTech/MedTech/Well-being
  • [H4] Industry-Specific Sessions: FinTech/InsurTech/LegalTech
  • [H4] Lunch Break; Sponsored by BESCO
  • [H4] Sector: HealthTech/MedTech/Well-being
  • [H4] Industry-Specific Sessions: Sports and SportsTech Moderator (Ryan McCumber)
  • [H4] Motivation, Discipline and Tenacity: What Founders can learn from World-class Athletes.
  • [H4] Sector: FinTech/InsurTech/LegalTech
  • [H4] Keynote Closing Speaker
  • [H4] Sector: Sports and SportsTech
  • [H4] Presentation of Winners of Great Pitch Competition
  • [H4] Sector: Defense and Dual-Use
  • [H4] Closing and Conversations
  • [H4] Awards Ceremony! Top European Startup Ecosystem Awards Gala Dinner
  • [H4] Closing Reception for all Guests
  • [H4] Basic Pass
  • [H4] Awards + Summit (Evening of 22 April)
  • [H4] Full Event (VIP)
  • [H4] Summit Days only
  • [H4] Awards (Evening of 22 April)
  • [H4] Full Event (VIP)
  • [H4] Business Class
  • [H4] Awards (Evening of 22 April)
  • [H4] Full Event (VIP)
  • [H5] Wolves Summit Krakow
  • [H6] welcome

Bilder

Vi hittade 64 bilder på denna webbsida.

61 alt attribut är tomma eller saknas. Lägg till alternativ text så att sökmotorer enklare kan förstå innehållet i dina bilder.

Text/HTML Ratio

Ratio : 12%

Denna sidas förhållande mellan text till HTML-kod är lägre än 15 procent, vilket innebär att din webbplats troligen behöver mer textinnehåll.

Flash

Perfekt, inga Flash-innehåll har upptäckts på denna sida.

Iframe

Bra, vi upptäckte inga Iframes på den här sidan.

URL Rewrite

Bra. Dina adressfält ser bra ut!

Understreck i URLen

Perfekt! Inga understreck upptäcktes i din webbadress.

In-page länkar

Vi hittade totalt 65 länkar inklusive 0 länk(ar) till filer

Anchor Typ Juice
Skip to the content Interna Passing Juice
Wolves Summit Interna Passing Juice
Dan Lupu Interna Passing Juice
Paulina Zbyrad Interna Passing Juice
Zbigniew Lapinski Interna Passing Juice
Vanda Alwast Interna Passing Juice
Roger Dorsch Interna Passing Juice
Felix Crisan Interna Passing Juice
Patryk Bednarz Interna Passing Juice
Dominik Krawczyk Interna Passing Juice
Mateusz Sumara Interna Passing Juice
Tomasz Chwiałkowski Interna Passing Juice
Łukasz Wąsikiewicz Interna Passing Juice
Rudolf Vrabel Interna Passing Juice
- Interna Passing Juice
- Interna Passing Juice
Coffees and Conversation Interna Passing Juice
Welcome to Wolves Summit and Warsaw Interna Passing Juice
Opening Keynote Panel: How 2 Founders built their business from scratch Interna Passing Juice
AI/Saas/Automation/Services (1st Batch) Interna Passing Juice
“Funded Founders” Panel: Startups who’ve landed financing in last 9 months – their expansion plans Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Industrial Tech/Manufacturing/IoT Interna Passing Juice
Conversations over Coffees Interna Passing Juice
How to attract Angel Investors: Who are they? Where are they? How they can open dozens of doors for Startups. Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Sector-Agnostic/Other Interna Passing Juice
Introducing New Funds and New Strategies: VCs, and Corporate Venture initiatives. Interna Passing Juice
Fundraising Bootcamp – Francois Mazoudier Interna Passing Juice
Lunch Break – Sponsored by Fundraising Bootcamp Interna Passing Juice
How CVCs and Corporate Venture Teams work with Startup Founders Interna Passing Juice
Sector: HealthTech/MedTech/Well-being Interna Passing Juice
Showcase Presentations: Highlights from Short-Listed Awards Finalists Interna Passing Juice
“Show me the Money”: Payment options for Startups Interna Passing Juice
Sector: FinTech/InsurTech/LegalTech Interna Passing Juice
SportsTech and the Business of Sports Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Defense and Dual-Use Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Sports and SportsTech Interna Passing Juice
Awakening the Giants! Why Poland, Baltic, and CEE Founders will lead unicorn-generation in Europe. Interna Passing Juice
Motivation, Discipline, and Tenacity: What Founders can learn from World-class Athletes. Interna Passing Juice
VIP Reception for Investors and VIP ticket-holders Interna Passing Juice
Open Reception: “Welcome to Wolves Summit” opening party. Interna Passing Juice
Morning Run or Morning Yoga ! Interna Passing Juice
Welcome Back to Wolves Summit. Interna Passing Juice
Attracting VC Investors: Key Tips and Tactics to understand GPs’ motivations Interna Passing Juice
Go Global: Tips to navigate tricky expansions in US, UK, western Europe and East Asia Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Industrial Tech/Manufacturing/IoT Interna Passing Juice
Conversations over Coffees Interna Passing Juice
Industry-Specific Sessions: AI, Automation, and SaaS Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Sector-Agnostic/Other Interna Passing Juice
Industry-Specific Sessions: HealthTech/MedTech/Well-being Interna Passing Juice
Industry-Specific Sessions: FinTech/InsurTech/LegalTech Interna Passing Juice
Lunch Break; Sponsored by BESCO Interna Passing Juice
Sector: HealthTech/MedTech/Well-being Interna Passing Juice
Industry-Specific Sessions: Sports and SportsTech Moderator (Ryan McCumber) Interna Passing Juice
Motivation, Discipline and Tenacity: What Founders can learn from World-class Athletes. Interna Passing Juice
Sector: FinTech/InsurTech/LegalTech Interna Passing Juice
Keynote Closing Speaker Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Sports and SportsTech Interna Passing Juice
Presentation of Winners of Great Pitch Competition Interna Passing Juice
Sector: Defense and Dual-Use Interna Passing Juice
Closing and Conversations Interna Passing Juice
Awards Ceremony! Top European Startup Ecosystem Awards Gala Dinner Interna Passing Juice
Closing Reception for all Guests Interna Passing Juice
Privacy Policy Interna Passing Juice
Terms and Conditions Interna Passing Juice
Read more about these purposes Externa Passing Juice

SEO Nyckelord

Nyckelord Moln

announced apr awards summit startup full investors wolves access april

Nyckelord Konsistens

Nyckelord Innehåll Titel Nyckelord Beskrivning Rubriker
apr 35
summit 21
awards 21
announced 19
investors 18

Användbarhet

Url

Domän : wolvessummit.com

Längd : 16

Favikon

Bra, din webbplats har en favicon.

Utskriftbart

Vi kunde inte hitta CSS för utskrifter.

Språk

Bra. Ditt angivna språk är en.

Dublin Core

Denna sida drar inte nytta utav Dublin Core.

Dokument

Doctype

HTML 5

Encoding

Perfekt. Din deklarerade teckenuppsättning är UTF-8.

W3C Validity

Errors : 0

Varningar : 0

E-post Sekretess

Varning! Minst en e-postadress har påträffats i klartext. Använd gratis antispam skydd för att dölja e-post från spammare.

Föråldrad HTML

Bra! Vi har inte hittat några föråldrad HTML taggar i din HTML.

Hastighets Tips

Utmärkt, din webbplats använder inga nästlade tabeller.
Synd, din webbplats använder sig utav inline stilar.
Bra, din webbplats har få CSS-filer.
Synd, din webbplats har för många JS filer (fler än 6 stycken).
Perfekt, din webbplats utnyttjar gzip.

Mobil

Mobiloptimering

Apple Ikon
Meta Viewport Tagg
Flash innehåll

Optimering

XML Sitemap

Bra, din webbplats har en XML sitemap.

https://www.wolvessummit.com/sitemaps.xml

Robots.txt

https://wolvessummit.com/robots.txt

Bra, din webbplats har en robots.txt fil.

Analytics

Saknas

Vi hittade inte någon analysverktyg på din webbplats.

Webbanalys program kan mäta besökare på din webbplats. Du bör ha minst ett analysverktyg installerat, men det kan också vara en bra ide att installera två för att dubbelkolla uppgifterna.

PageSpeed Insights


Enhet
Kategorier

Free SEO Testing Tool

Free SEO Testing Tool är en fri SEO verktyg som hjälper dig att analysera din webbplats